Ortronics C2G 

3M 62.5/125 2.0MM ST-LC PVC ORANGE

Mfg Part Number:  810-L12-009  
Image may not reflect the actual item.
Price: $32.56 + Free Shipping
Quantity:
More to Come
Last Updated: Jun 29, 2022
No Sales Tax except these states
, PO and Wire.
Main Specification
General Information
Manufacturer Legrand Group
Manufacturer Part Number 810-L12-009
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.legrand.us
Brand Name Quiktron
Product Name VS 3M LC ST 62 1/2 DPX PVC
Product Type Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter 62.5 µm
Cable Length 9.84 ft
Connector Type on First End LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details 2 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End ST Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details 2 x ST Network - Male
Device Supported Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Product Material PVC
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Country of Origin Hong Kong
WARNING:: The plastic used in cable products can expose you to lead and lead components, chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects, or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
[1024] [true] [Yes] [No] [Yes]